title="Eskdaleside cum Ugglebarnby Parish Council in North Yorkshire">

Councillors' Details


Ronald Cohen
Councillor & Parish Plan Working Group
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947810795
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Rosemary Corner
Councillor
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947 811363
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Simon Gibson
Councillor & Poppy Wreath Layer
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947811517
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Maureen Gregory
Councillor & Parish Plan Working Group
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947811385
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Lynne Jones
Cllr, Vice Chairman; Parish Plan Working Group, Youth Advisor Monitor; Liaison with Sleights CE School
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947 810228
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5

 



John Parkin
Councillor & Representative Attendee at Rural Affairs Forum
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:07748704777
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Pat Perry
Councillor & Parish Newsletter Content
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947 810329
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Christine Stephenson
Councillor
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947 811303
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Dave Tate
Councillor, Attendee Mine LGF meet, Monitoring of Parish Footpaths, Parish Assets(benches, noticeboards, toilets) and Reviewing of Planning Applications for Meetings
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947 810153
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Alf Watson
Councillor, Chairman, attendee at Mine LGF meet
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:01947 810202
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Sue Willmington
Councillor, attendee Mine LGF Meet, YLCA Branch Representative
Email:esk.ugg@gmail.com
Telephone:07808891753
Register of Interests:

http://www.eskdaleside-cum-ugglebarnby-pc.org.uk/documents.php?id=5



Guy Coulson
Borough Councillor
Email:Cllr.Guy.Coulson@scarborough.gov.uk
Telephone:01947 810782


Phil Trumper
Borough Councillor
Email:cllr.phil.trumper@scarborough.gov.uk
Telephone:07740103363
Register of Interests:

http://democracy.scarborough.gov.uk/mgListDeclarationsOfInterest.aspx?UID=982



Clive Pearson
County Councillor
Email: Cllr.Clive.Pearson@northyorks.gov.uk
Telephone:01947 897272
Register of Interests:

http://democracy.northyorks.gov.uk/committees.aspx?interests=1&memberid=1269



Robert Goodwill
MP
Email:robert.goodwill.mp@parliament.uk
Telephone:01723 365 656


Page last updated: 15 February, 2013